2016 QLD Interbranch Championships (Event Date: 25/11/2016)

Final Results

Generated on 26/11/2016 3:55 pm


*U13 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kibble - SUN, Amy (F)        
  > Marshall - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
  > Underwood - SUN, Neve (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Cruchshank - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Mifull - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Zillman - CNTRY, Noah (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Harwick - PDB, Daniel (M)        
  > Passmore - PDB, Charles (M)        
  > Scott - PDB, Starr (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M)        
  > Dobbie - SCB, Lily (F)        
  > Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dobbie - SCB, Lily (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Underwood - SUN, Neve (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Kibble - SUN, Amy (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Scott - PDB, Starr (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Mifull - CNTRY, Ella (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Underwood - SUN, Neve (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Kibble - SUN, Amy (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Dobbie - SCB, Lily (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Scott - PDB, Starr (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Mifull - CNTRY, Ella (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U13 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Kibble - SUN, Amy (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > Underwood - SUN, Neve (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Dobbie - SCB, Lily (F)        
  > Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Mifull - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Scott - PDB, Starr (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U13 Female 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Korac - SUN, Lulu (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Collie - SUN, Reese (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        


*U13 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Day - PDB, Bailey (F)        
  > Marks - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bragg - NBB, Amy (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U13 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Scott - PDB, Starr (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Armstrong - SCB, Indiana (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Marshall - SUN, Jayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Zillman - CNTRY, Noah (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Cruchshank - CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Harwick - PDB, Daniel (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Passmore - PDB, Charles (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Zillman - CNTRY, Noah (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Marshall - SUN, Jayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Cruchshank - CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Passmore - PDB, Charles (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Harwick - PDB, Daniel (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Harwick - PDB, Daniel (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Passmore - PDB, Charles (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Marshall - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Cruchshank - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Zillman - CNTRY, Noah (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        


*U13 Male 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        


*U13 Male 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Munro - PDB, Hugh (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Silva - SUN, Caleb (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Brennan - SCB, Callum (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U13 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        


*U13 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Wren - SCB, Jay (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        


*U13 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stokes - SUN, Zeb (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Harwick - PDB, Daniel (M)        
  > Passmore - PDB, Charles (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Somerville - CNTRY, Lincoln (M)        
6 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 3    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        


*U14 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Oliver (M)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F)        
  > Kidd - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Crow - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
  > Vaughan - SUN, Carl (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Catalano - SCB, Alessia (F)        
  > Elwaine -SCB, Bayley (M)        
  > Richards - SCB, Gwyneth (F)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Catalano - SCB, Alessia (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Richards - SCB, Gwyneth (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Crow - SUN, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Richards - SCB, Gwyneth (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Catalano - SCB, Alessia (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Crow - SUN, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Crow - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Catalano - SCB, Alessia (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Richards - SCB, Gwyneth (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F)        
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Oates - SUN, Jessica (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Noyes - SCB, Emily (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Allars - SCB, Madeline (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U14 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Oates - SUN, Jessica (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Allars - SCB, Madeline (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Noyes - SCB, Emily (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F) Point Danger Branch 2    


*U14 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Tazaki - SCB, Sara (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3.5    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3.5    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F)        


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Lang - PDB, Cameron (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Vaughan - SUN, Carl (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Kurukchi- CNTRY, Oliver (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Elwaine -SCB, Bayley (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Kidd - PDB, Josh (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Kurukchi- CNTRY, Oliver (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Elwaine -SCB, Bayley (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Kidd - PDB, Josh (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Vaughan - SUN, Carl (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Lang - PDB, Cameron (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
  > Vaughan - SUN, Carl (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Elwaine -SCB, Bayley (M)        
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Kidd - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Oliver (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U14 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams - SUN, Sunny (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Rees - SCB, Ruben (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Watson - SCB, Kai (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Winter - PDB, Darcy (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Meehan - PDB, Beau (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U14 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U14 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Watson - SCB, Kai (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Meehan - PDB, Beau (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Winter - PDB, Darcy (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U14 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U14 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Williams - SUN, Sunny (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U15 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bull - SUN, Carla (F)        
  > Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Woottoon - SUN, Patrick (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        
  > McWilliam - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Milfull -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Moote -CNTRY, Kento (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Dalton -SCB, Sam (M)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Plater -PDB, Zoey (F)        


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Bull - SUN, Carla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 McWilliam - CNTRY, Mia (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Milfull -CNTRY, Darcy (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Plater -PDB, Zoey (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Cooper - SCB, Lani (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bull - SUN, Carla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 McWilliam - CNTRY, Mia (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Milfull -CNTRY, Darcy (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Cooper - SCB, Lani (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Plater -PDB, Zoey (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bull - SUN, Carla (F)        
  > Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McWilliam - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Milfull -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Plater -PDB, Zoey (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Bravery - SCB, Madison (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Bellue -PDB, Alli (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Bellue -PDB, Alli (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U15 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Milli (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lower - PDB, Makalie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U15 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Plater -PDB, Zoey (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Woods - SUN, Emma (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Fifield -CNTRY, Charlotte (F)        
  > Milfull -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dalton -SCB, Sam (M) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Woottoon - SUN, Patrick (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Moote -CNTRY, Kento (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Dalton -SCB, Sam (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Woottoon - SUN, Patrick (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Moote -CNTRY, Kento (M) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U15 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M)        
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Woottoon - SUN, Patrick (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Dalton -SCB, Sam (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        
  > Moote -CNTRY, Kento (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Blair - SCB, Rory (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U15 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Blair - SCB, Rory (M) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Bromage -SUN, Zac (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Mayes -PDB, Toby (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
8 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 2    


*U15 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Blair - SCB, Rory (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U15 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Blair - SCB, Rory (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        


*U15 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Schulz -SCB, Bode (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Blair - SCB, Rory (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Bromage -SUN, Zac (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Mayes -PDB, Toby (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U15 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McPhee - PDB, Matthew (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U15 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Blair - SCB, Rory (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Huntley-Chipper -PDB, James (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Tapp - CNTRY, Max (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
7 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        


*U17 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > Farrelly -CNTRY, Liam (M)        
  > Haigh - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miller - CNTRY, Stephi (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Dick -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Stickler - SCB, Taylor (F)        


*U17 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler - SCB, Taylor (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Dick -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Miller - CNTRY, Stephi (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler - SCB, Taylor (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Miller - CNTRY, Stephi (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Dick -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
  > Stickler - SCB, Taylor (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Miller - CNTRY, Stephi (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dick -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Dixon - SUN, Riley (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Dixon - SUN, Riley (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Moore -SCB, Georgia (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        


*U17 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Moore -SCB, Georgia (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Rees-SCB, Imogen (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Smith -PDB, Keely (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U17 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Dixon - SUN, Riley (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        


*U17 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Dixon - SUN, Riley (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Dick -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Born - CNTRY, Megan (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Baker -SUN, Thomas (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Farrelly -CNTRY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Haigh - CNTRY, Mitchell (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Miller - SCB, Daniel (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Baker -SUN, Thomas (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Farrelly -CNTRY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Haigh - CNTRY, Mitchell (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Miller - SCB, Daniel (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Rosato -SCB, James (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Farrelly -CNTRY, Liam (M)        
  > Haigh - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Rosato -SCB, James (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Moore -SCB, Jack (M)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
  > Rosato -SCB, James (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Miller - SCB, Daniel (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Clout -SCB, Riley (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Moore -SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Rosato -SCB, James (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Cumner -SUN, Corey (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Moore -SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Rosato -SCB, James (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Kinsela - PDB, Ky (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        


*U17 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 7    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Daniel (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        


U13-U17 *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 20    
  > Dalton -SCB, Gabriella (F)        
  > Dobbie - SCB, Lily (F)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
  > Richards - SCB, Gwyneth (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
  > Stickler - SCB, Taylor (F)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 16    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > Farrelly -CNTRY, Liam (M)        
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Oliver (M)        
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        
  > McWilliam - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
  > Zillman - CNTRY, Noah (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 12    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Kidd - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Noyes -PDB, Bridget (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bull - SUN, Carla (F)        
  > Crow - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
  > Underwood - SUN, Neve (F)        


U13-U17 Female Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 20    
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Korac - SUN, Lulu (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 16    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Hughes - SCB, Zoe (F)        
  > McCarthy - SCB, Sahara (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 12    
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Horobin - CNTRY, Lila (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
  > Sattler - CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Chelsea (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


U13-U17 Male Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 20    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Mitchell -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 16    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Loughnan -PDB, Jacob (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 12    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McMenamin - SUN, Joesph (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Blair - SCB, Rory (M)        
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Clout -SCB, Riley (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > James - SCB, Kieran (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)