2017 QLD Interbranch Championships (Event Date: 24/11/2017)

Final Results

Generated on 27/11/2017 3:04 pm


*U13 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Boreham - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Gelling - SUN, James (M)        
  > Irwin - SUN, Laura (F)        
  > Swan - SUN, Amber (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Gall - CNTRY, Anika (F)        
  > Harrison - CNTRY, Charli (F)        
  > Parker - CNTRY, Baily (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Graham - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Steel - PDB, Elli (F)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Devine - SCB, Tahli (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Jasinski - SCB, Archie (M)        


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gauld - SCB, Emily (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Harrison - CNTRY, Charli (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Devine - SCB, Tahli (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Swan - SUN, Amber (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Gall - CNTRY, Anika (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Steel - PDB, Elli (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Irwin - SUN, Laura (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Devine - SCB, Tahli (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Gall - CNTRY, Anika (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Swan - SUN, Amber (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Harrison - CNTRY, Charli (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Steel - PDB, Elli (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Irwin - SUN, Laura (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Gauld - SCB, Emily (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Devine - SCB, Tahli (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Irwin - SUN, Laura (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Swan - SUN, Amber (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        
  > Gall - CNTRY, Anika (F)        
  > Harrison - CNTRY, Charli (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Steel - PDB, Elli (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Trinca - SCB, Morgan (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Trinca - SCB, Morgan (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Hughes - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        


*U13 Female 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 7    
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Trinca - SCB, Morgan (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Hughes - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Hughes - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        


*U13 Female 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Williams - SCB, Zali (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Trinca - SCB, Morgan (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
  > Stark - SUN, Isabella (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Tahlia (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        


*U13 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Trinca - SCB, Morgan (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Hughes - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Jordan - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Churchward - CNTRY, Abby-Rose (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Findlay - CNTRY, Lilly (F)        


*U13 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 8    
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Steel - PDB, Elli (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Olver - SUN, Scarlett (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Menefy - SCB, Charlize (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Hughes - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Gauld - SCB, Emily (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Harrison - CNTRY, Charli (F)        


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Boreham - SUN, Jayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Gelling - SUN, James (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Graham - PDB, Will (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Jasinski - SCB, Archie (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Parker - CNTRY, Baily (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Meyer - SCB, Darby (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Boreham - SUN, Jayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Parker - CNTRY, Baily (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Graham - PDB, Will (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Gelling - SUN, James (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Jasinski - SCB, Archie (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Bamford - SCB, Braden (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Jasinski - SCB, Archie (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Boreham - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Gelling - SUN, James (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Graham - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Parker - CNTRY, Baily (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Meyer - SCB, Darby (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Boucher - PDB, Tarkyn (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Boucher - PDB, Tarkyn (M)        
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        


*U13 Male 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Lynch - SCB, Euan (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Lynch - SCB, Euan (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Graham - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Euan (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        


*U13 Male 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Harris - SUN, Sam (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Miller - SCB, Lucas (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Read - PDB, Ethan (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Cahill - PDB, Luke (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Meyer - SCB, Darby (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Boucher - PDB, Tarkyn (M)        
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        


*U13 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Lynch - SCB, Euan (M)        
  > Meyer - SCB, Darby (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Boucher - PDB, Tarkyn (M)        
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Kurukchi- CNTRY, Rhys (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Williams - CNTRY, Todd (M)        


*U13 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Bamford - SCB, Braden (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 7    
  > Bennett - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Price - SUN, Thomas (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Harris - SUN, Sam (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Slee - SCB, Thomas (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        


*U14 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Fox - SUN, Letitia (F)        
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Kibble - SUN, Amy (F)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Heyer - CNTY, Shani (F)        
  > Kerr - CNTRY, Tyler (M)        
  > Lukin - CNTRY, Oliver (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M)        
  > Fewings - SCB, Dayne (F)        
  > Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bourke - PDB, Harper (M)        
  > Byrne - PDB, Caprice (F)        
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kibble - SUN, Amy (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Fox - SUN, Letitia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Fewings - SCB, Dayne (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Byrne - PDB, Caprice (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Heyer - CNTY, Shani (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fox - SUN, Letitia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Kibble - SUN, Amy (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Fewings - SCB, Dayne (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Heyer - CNTY, Shani (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Byrne - PDB, Caprice (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Byrne - PDB, Caprice (F)        
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Fox - SUN, Letitia (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > Kibble - SUN, Amy (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Fewings - SCB, Dayne (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Heyer - CNTY, Shani (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
6 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 3    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U14 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Evans - PDB, Michaela (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Horobin - SCB, Lila (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F) South Coast Branch 2    


*U14 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U14 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U14 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Horobin - SCB, Lila (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U14 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Byrne - PDB, Caprice (F)        
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Alaina (F)        
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


*U14 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Tolano - SUN, Abbie (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Evans - PDB, Michaela (F)        
  > Garifu - PDB, Lucy (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Cross - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Day - SCB, Bailey (F)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Collie - SUN, Reese (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Whitehouse - CNTY, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Heyer - CNTY, Shani (F)        
8 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 1    
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Kerr - CNTRY, Tyler (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Bourke - PDB, Harper (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Case - PDB, Caleb (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Lukin - CNTRY, Oliver (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Kerr - CNTRY, Tyler (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Lukin - CNTRY, Oliver (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Bourke - PDB, Harper (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Bourke - PDB, Harper (M)        
  > Case - PDB, Caleb (M)        
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Kerr - CNTRY, Tyler (M)        
  > Lukin - CNTRY, Oliver (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Harland - SCB, Kai (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Harland - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        


*U14 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Munro - PDB, Hugh (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Carrel - SUN, Killian (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Brennan - SCB, Callum (M) South Coast Branch 2    


*U14 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        


*U14 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Harland - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        


*U14 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Carrel - SUN, Killian (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Munro - PDB, Hugh (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Brennan - SCB, Callum (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U14 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Harland - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        
  > Pither - SCB, Gabriel (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        


*U14 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > King - PDB, Zach (M)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Yeabsley - CNTRY, Ky (M)        


*U14 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Menefy - SCB, Jayke (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Mitchell (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Silva - SUN, Caleb (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Devine - CNRTY, Jake (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bourke - PDB, Harper (M)        
  > Case - PDB, Caleb (M)        
6 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 3    
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Harland - SCB, Kai (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        


*U15 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Monro - SUN, Brodie (F)        
  > O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Riley (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
  > Smith-Rasmussen - CNTRY, Tynan (M)        
  > Woods - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Richards - PDB, Gwyneth (F)        
  > Shening-Cruz - PDB, Sol (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Keeley (F)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Monro - SUN, Brodie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Richards - PDB, Gwyneth (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Wood - SCB, Keeley (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Richards - PDB, Gwyneth (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Monro - SUN, Brodie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Wood - SCB, Keeley (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U15 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Wood - SCB, Keeley (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Monro - SUN, Brodie (F)        
  > O`Hara - SUN, Izzey (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Richards - PDB, Gwyneth (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
6 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 3    
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Oates - SUN, Jessica (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Allars - SCB, Madeline (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Lynch - SCB, Maya (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Picton - PDB, Mia (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U15 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Oates - SUN, Jessica (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Noyes - SCB, Emily (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Allars - SCB, Madeline (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Holden - CNTRY, Baylee (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > McAtamney - PDB, Jayda (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        


*U15 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Shening-Cruz - PDB, Sol (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Woods - CNTRY, Ky (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Thompson - SUN, Riley (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Smith-Rasmussen - CNTRY, Tynan (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Page - PDB, Adam (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Shening-Cruz - PDB, Sol (M) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Smith-Rasmussen - CNTRY, Tynan (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Thompson - SUN, Riley (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Woods - CNTRY, Ky (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Page - PDB, Adam (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Riley (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Smith-Rasmussen - CNTRY, Tynan (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
  > Woods - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Shening-Cruz - PDB, Sol (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Peabody - SCB, Connor (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U15 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Meehan - PDB, Beau (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Peabody - SCB, Connor (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Winter - PDB, Darcy (M) Point Danger Branch 2    


*U15 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Peabody - SCB, Connor (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Whatmough - PDB, Vincent (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U15 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Peabody - SCB, Connor (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U15 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Watson - SCB, Kai (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Meehan - PDB, Beau (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Winter - PDB, Darcy (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Peabody - SCB, Connor (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        


*U15 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Peabody - SCB, Connor (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Newton - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U15 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Good - SCB, Presley (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Zahn - SCB, Corbin (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Dowker - PDB, Elliot (M)        
  > Roberts - PDB, Josh (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Farquharson-Selby - SUN, Hamish (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Smith-Rasmussen - CNTRY, Tynan (M)        


*U17 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Davies -SUN, Jack (M)        
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > McWilliam - SUN, Mia (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Lester - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Motti - CNTRY, Shay (F)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Dalton -SCB, Sam (M)        
  > Glifos - SCB, Zara (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Bowers - PDB, Kristie (F)        
  > Hunt - PDB, Bradley (M)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        


*U17 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 McWilliam - SUN, Mia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Bowers - PDB, Kristie (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Glifos - SCB, Zara (F) South Coast Branch 2    


*U17 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 McWilliam - SUN, Mia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Bowers - PDB, Kristie (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Motti - CNTRY, Shay (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Glifos - SCB, Zara (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > McWilliam - SUN, Mia (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Glifos - SCB, Zara (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Bowers - PDB, Kristie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Motti - CNTRY, Shay (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Glifos - SCB, Zara (F)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Dreyer - PDB, Marleigh (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Dreyer - PDB, Marleigh (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        


*U17 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Dowker -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 2    


*U17 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Dreyer - PDB, Marleigh (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        


*U17 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Dreyer - PDB, Marleigh (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        


*U17 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Dowker -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Glifos - SCB, Zara (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Dreyer - PDB, Marleigh (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        


*U17 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Glifos - SCB, Zara (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        


*U17 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Cooper - SCB, Lani (F)        
  > Holyman - SCB, Emily (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 5    
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Grant - CNRTY, Harriet (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
6 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 3    
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F)        
  > Motti - CNTRY, Shay (F)        


*U17 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Baker -SUN, Thomas (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Dalton -SCB, Sam (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Lester - CNTRY, Jack (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Davies -SUN, Jack (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Hunt - PDB, Bradley (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Baker -SUN, Thomas (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Davies -SUN, Jack (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Hunt - PDB, Bradley (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Dalton -SCB, Sam (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Lester - CNTRY, Jack (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Davies -SUN, Jack (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Berlowitz - PDB, Jonah (M)        
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Hunt - PDB, Bradley (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Dalton -SCB, Sam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Lester - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 7    
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Williams - SCB, Kali (M)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Williams - SCB, Kali (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        


*U17 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Bromage -SUN, Zac (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Taylor -SCB, Will (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Mayes -PDB, Toby (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        


*U17 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        


*U17 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Taylor -SCB, Will (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Mayes -PDB, Toby (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Williams - SCB, Kali (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U17 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
  > Searle - PDB, Nate (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Sergis -SCB, Jordan (M)        
  > Williams - SCB, Kali (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Hayward-Gill - CNTRY, Tanna (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U17 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > McAuliffe - PDB, Samuel (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Lester - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        


U13-U17 *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 20    
  > Davies -SUN, Jack (M)        
  > Fox - SUN, Letitia (F)        
  > Gelling - SUN, James (M)        
  > Gleeson -SUN, Katie (F)        
  > Monro - SUN, Brodie (F)        
  > Smethills - SUN, Elliot (M)        
  > Swan - SUN, Amber (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 16    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F)        
  > Gall - CNTRY, Anika (F)        
  > Gee - CNTRY, Alana (F)        
  > Kerr - CNTRY, Tyler (M)        
  > Parker - CNTRY, Baily (M)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Woods - CNTRY, Ky (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 12    
  > Baines - SCB, Kaleb (M)        
  > Dalton -SCB, Sam (M)        
  > Devine - SCB, Tahli (F)        
  > Jasinski - SCB, Archie (M)        
  > Mitchell - SCB, Kelsey (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Keeley (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Gordon - PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Graham - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Hunt - PDB, Bradley (M)        
  > Kinneally - PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Mitchell-Darley - PDB, Kalani (M)        
  > Shening-Cruz - PDB, Sol (M)        
  > Steel - PDB, Elli (F)        


U13-U17 Female Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 20    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Bailey - SCB, Alyssa (F)        
  > Connor - SCB, Charlotte (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Horobin - SCB, Lila (F)        
  > Noyes - SCB, Emily (F)        
  > Williams - SCB, Zali (F)        
  > Wyse - SCB, Siobhan (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 16    
  > Dowker -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Lipponen - PDB, Amy (F)        
  > Loubet - PDB, Chloe (F)        
  > McGeachie - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Ruby (F)        
  > Nicolson - PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Picton - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 12    
  > Gardiner - SUN, Jade (F)        
  > Gibbs-Beal - SUN, Finella (F)        
  > Halliday - SUN, Taylay (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Francesca (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Nolle - SUN, Brigitte (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Mia (F)        
  > Copsey - CNTRY, Rhiannon (F)        
  > Crowe - CNTRY, Ebony (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Elliott - CNTRY, Stephanie (F)        
  > Murphy - CNTRY, Annie (F)        
  > Nugent- CNRTY, Lauren (F)        
  > Wynberg - CNTRY, Anastascia (F)        


U13-U17 Male Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 20    
  > Albertsen - SCB, Liam (M)        
  > Brennan - SCB, Callum (M)        
  > Everleigh - SCB, Jack (M)        
  > Miller - SCB, Lucas (M)        
  > Sommerville - SCB, Bailey (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 16    
  > Fowler - CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Richardson - CNTRY, Coby (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Rogers - CNTRY, Jackson (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 12    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Carrel - SUN, Killian (M)        
  > Cotter -SUN, Hayden (M)        
  > Lewis - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > Magnussen - SUN, Matthew (M)        
  > McAreavey - SUN, Connor (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Short - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Cahill - PDB, Luke (M)        
  > Cervenak - PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Munro - PDB, Hugh (M)        
  > Read - PDB, Ethan (M)        
  > Vitiello - PDB, Hugo (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)