2017 FMOS Round 3 - Mooloolaba (Event Date: 16/12/2017)

Final Results

Generated on 18/12/2017 11:28 am


*Open Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Kay, Nicole (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 McWilliam, Mia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Underwood, Beth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Chetcuti, Sophia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*Open Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 6    
  > Buckholz, Elly (F)        
  > Kay, Nicole (F)        
  > Mullins, Paisley (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Jensen, Mikayla (F)        
  > McWilliam, Mia (F)        
  > Underwood, Beth (F)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Bell, Cherie (F)        
  > Minter, Chantelle (F)        
  > Smith, Rebecca (F)        
  > Trotter, Karina (F)        


*Open Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kay, Nicole (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Welsh, Stephanie (F) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Jensen, Mikayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Skuse, Amanda (F) Tugun SLSC 1    


*Open Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gordon, Kieran (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Finch, Murdoch (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 McMahon, Brandon (M) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Alleyne, Lachlan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 3    
5 Walpole, Michael (M) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Gough, Jason (M) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*Open Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Baker, Thomas (M)        
  > Canner, James (M)        
  > Kenny, Shawn (M)        
  > Linton, Corey (M)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Charkow, Oliver (M)        
  > Lohrey, Bayden (M)        
  > Macdonald-Clow, Lindsay (M)        
  > McSwan, Todd (M)        
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team C Kurrawa SLSC 4    
  > Mispelhorn, Sam (M)        
  > Needham, Levi (M)        
  > West, Thomas (M)        
  > Wilson, Nicklaus (M)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Pailthorpe, Jared (M)        
  > Parker, Craig (M)        
  > Swan, Conor (M)        
  > Williams, Brett (M)        
5 Mudjimba SLSC Team B Mudjimba SLSC 2    
  > Mathews, Jack (M)        
  > Owen, Darcy (M)        
  > Russo, Sebastian (M)        
  > Russo, Dominic (M)        
6 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 1    
  > Cairns, Andrew (M)        
  > Lowe, John (M)        
  > Marchant, Robert (M)        
  > Stewart, Matthew (M)        


*Open Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gordon, Kieran (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Gough, Jason (M) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Walpole, Michael (M) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Mispelhorn, Sam (M) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Hunt, Bradley (M) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Enright, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*U11 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bartholomeusz, Tayla (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Depauw, Lataya (F) Bribie Island SLSC 5    
3 Meredith, Millie (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 Eddes, Zahara (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Holmes, Josie (F) Mudjimba SLSC 2    
6 Lazenby, Summer (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    


*U11 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Eddes, Zahara (F)        
  > Gray, Charlotte (F)        
  > Harris, Charlie (F)        
  > McMillan, Chloe (F)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Meredith, Millie (F)        
  > Plowman, Jaime (F)        
  > Plowman, Imogen (F)        
  > Smith, Jessica (F)        


*U11 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bartholomeusz, Tayla (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Eddes, Zahara (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Lazenby, Summer (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 4    
4 Depauw, Lataya (F) Bribie Island SLSC 3    
5 Meredith, Millie (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
6 McConkey, Lilli (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 1    


*U11 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Underwood, Joshua (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Harry, Lewis (M) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Smith, Sam (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 Richter, Atticus (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Campbell, Kelly (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 2    
6 Carey, Flynn (M) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U11 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
  > Barker, Samuel (M)        
  > Bolderston, Oliver (M)        
  > Bolderston, Myles (M)        
  > Challenor, Chad (M)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Carey, Flynn (M)        
  > Harry, Lewis (M)        
  > Pegg, Jye (M)        
  > Smith, Sam (M)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Clavey-George, John (M)        
  > Reeves, Hudson (M)        
  > Underwood, Joshua (M)        
  > Wood, Lance (M)        
4 Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC Team A Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 3    
  > Campbell, Kelly (M)        
  > Franklin, Kalani (M)        
  > Keane, Cooper (M)        
  > Winney, Cooper (M)        
5 Mooloolaba SLSC Team B Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
  > Booker, Findlay (M)        
  > Jones, Max (M)        
  > Morrissey, Elijah (M)        
  > Snow, Jett (M)        
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
  > Boulden, Thomas (M)        
  > Carter, Lucas (M)        
  > Innes, Leonardo (M)        
  > Turpin, Bailey (M)        


*U11 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Booker, Findlay (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
2 Campbell, Kelly (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 5    
3 Harrison, Cooper (M) North Burleigh SLSC 4    
4 Franklin, Kalani (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Sam (M) Mudjimba SLSC 2    
6 Clavey-George, John (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U12 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Elizabeth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Wall, Sophie (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Stephen, Poppy (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 4    
4 Richters, Zara (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 Law, Indie (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Antoniolli, Sky (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U12 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
  > Ashworth, Eva (F)        
  > Barlow, Finnlea (F)        
  > Richters, Zara (F)        
  > Stephen, Poppy (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Bartholomeusz, Jade (F)        
  > Dale, Alexandra (F)        
  > Monaghan, Isabel (F)        
  > Washington, Misha (F)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Antoniolli, Sky (F)        
  > Clarke, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Mayall, Yasmin (F)        
  > Wall, Sophie (F)        
4 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 3    
  > McConkey, Lilli (F)        
  > O'Neill, Telia (F)        
  > O'Neill, Kyla (F)        
  > Rowbotham, Madison (F)        
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
  > Ashmore, Eve (F)        
  > Law, Indie (F)        
  > Richter, Odette (F)        
  > Tindal, Poppy (F)        
6 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team B Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    
  > Dickie, Hayley (F)        
  > Hensel, Enya (F)        
  > Lazenby, Summer (F)        


*U12 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ingr, Britney (F) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Bartholomeusz, Jade (F) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Clarke, Elizabeth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Barlow, Finnlea (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 Monaghan, Isabel (F) Maroochydore SLSC 2    
6 Wall, Sophie (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U12 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Basford, Thomas (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Stafford, Jack (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 5    
3 Waldock, Noah (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 4    
4 Haji, Bailin (M) Bribie Island SLSC 3    
5 O'Rielley, Fynn (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Burbidge, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 1    


*U12 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 6    
  > Aumann, Tyler (M)        
  > George, Rayl (M)        
  > Harry, Angus (M)        
  > Johnston, Tom (M)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Lambert, Chris (M)        
  > Marshall, Samuel (M)        
  > Nicol-Rann, Saul (M)        
  > Savage, Finn (M)        
3 Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC Team A Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 4    
  > Campbell, Kelly (M)        
  > Franklin, Kalani (M)        
  > Keane, Cooper (M)        
  > Waldock, Noah (M)        
4 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
  > Hammick, Reggie (M)        
  > Harmer, Thomas (M)        
  > O'Rielley, Fynn (M)        
  > Westphal, Jackson (M)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 2    
  > Burbidge, Daniel (M)        
  > Quilliam, Nate (M)        
  > Swan, Logan (M)        
  > Wischusen, Will (M)        
6 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    
  > Basford, Thomas (M)        
  > Gazzard, Millar (M)        
  > Ray, Cameron (M)        
  > Shield, Memphis (M)        


*U12 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Basford, Thomas (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Waldock, Noah (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 5    
3 Johnston, Tom (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 O'Rielley, Fynn (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Savage, Finn (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
6 Stafford, Jack (M) Tallebudgera SLSC 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Swan, Amber (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Bull, Kimberley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Thomsen, Zoe-Lee (F) Bribie Island SLSC 4    
4 Kidman, Sienna (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Devine, Tahli (F) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Irwin, Laura (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 6    
  > Darling, Amagn (F)        
  > Quilliam, Arden (F)        
  > Swan, Amber (F)        
  > Wright, Olivia (F)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Campbell, Laura (F)        
  > Findlay, Quinn (F)        
  > Smith, Abby (F)        
  > Snow, Tenley (F)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Bull, Kimberley (F)        
  > Harvey, Imogen (F)        
  > Irwin, Laura (F)        
  > Kidman, Sienna (F)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Clarke, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Harris, Bronte (F)        
  > Reeves, Angelina (F)        
  > Wall, Sophie (F)        
5 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 2    
  > Baldock, Layne (F)        
  > Davey, Charlotte (F)        
  > O'Neal, Kendal (F)        
  > Warren, Yve (F)        
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team C Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    
  > Antoniolli, Sky (F)        
  > Johnston, Eva (F)        
  > Mayall, Yasmin (F)        
  > Scrase, Maliah (F)        


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Devine, Tahli (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Snow, Tenley (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
3 Harvey, Imogen (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Swan, Amber (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Rice, Jazmin-lea (F) Marcoola SLSC 2    
6 Thomsen, Zoe-Lee (F) Bribie Island SLSC 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gelling, James (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Boreham, Jayden (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 5    
3 O'Hara, Jake (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 Whatmough, Vincent (M) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Morris, Jett (M) Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) 2    
6 Dickie, Sam (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
  > Carmichael, Hamish (M)        
  > Dickie, Sam (M)        
  > Philemon, Kaedyn (M)        
  > Udeh, Chukuma (M)        
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
  > Gelling, James (M)        
  > O'Rielley, Fynn (M)        
  > Thompson, Fynn (M)        
  > Westphal, Jackson (M)        
3 Bribie Island SLSC Team A Bribie Island SLSC 4    
  > Barraud, Jordy (M)        
  > Casey, Travis (M)        
  > Haji, Bailin (M)        
  > Rubie, Caleb (M)        
4 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 3    
  > Fisher, Lachlan (M)        
  > O'Hara, Jake (M)        
  > Peacock, Jett (M)        
  > Smith, Braithyn (M)        
5 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team B Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 2    
  > Basford, Thomas (M)        
  > Ray, Cameron (M)        
  > Shield, Memphis (M)        
  > Smith, Liam (M)        
6 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 1    
  > Craig, Wil (M)        
  > Dick, Connor (M)        
  > Lambert, Chris (M)        
  > Savage, Finn (M)        


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gelling, James (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Whatmough, Vincent (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Boreham, Jayden (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 4    
4 Udeh, Chukuma (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Liam (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 2    
6 Winney, Hayden (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
2 Fox, Letitia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Wilmot, Bayley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Dunn, Isabelle (F) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Bella (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Barrett, Ruby (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Burns, Evie (F)        
  > Fox, Letitia (F)        
  > Harvey, Imogen (F)        
  > Wilmot, Bayley (F)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Barrett, Ruby (F)        
  > Dunn, Isabelle (F)        
  > Ryan, Jasmyn (F)        
  > Ward, Libby (F)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Boughton, Jada (F)        
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        
  > Maxwell, Sarah (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)        
4 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
  > Anderssen, Belle (F)        
  > Cogill, Frances (F)        
  > Kibble, Amy (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Bull, Kimberley (F)        
  > Irwin, Laura (F)        
  > Kidman, Sienna (F)        
  > Reeves, Angelina (F)        


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fox, Letitia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Rychvalsky, Kiara (F) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Wilmot, Bayley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Bella (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Dunn, Isabelle (F) Mudjimba SLSC 2    
6 Ward, Libby (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smethills, Elliot (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Marshall, Jayden (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Flavelle, Taylor (M) Marcoola SLSC 4    
4 Clarke, Charles (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Manca, Thomas (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Kaewong, Nataan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Innes, Alexander (M)        
  > Manca, Thomas (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Bristow, Jacob (M)        
  > Clarke, Charles (M)        
  > Meggitt, Daniel (M)        
  > Wischusen, Ben (M)        
3 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 4    
  > Earl, Oliver (M)        
  > Hine, Aaron (M)        
  > Jones, Harrison (M)        
  > Wieczorek, Daniel (M)        
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
  > Craig, Wil (M)        
  > Dick, Connor (M)        
  > Missen, Jack (M)        
  > Notley, Hayden (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Cameron, Darcy (M)        
  > Gray, James (M)        
  > Kaewong, Nataan (M)        
  > Kidman, Daniel (M)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > O'Brien, Lucus (M)        
  > Swift, Liam (M)        
  > Webb, Taylor (M)        
  > Wischusen, Tom (M)        


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smethills, Elliot (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Meggitt, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Innes, Alexander (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Jones, Harrison (M) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Marshall, Jayden (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Manca, Thomas (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 6    
2 Thompson, Emma (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 5    
3 Monro, Brodie (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
4 Ward, Libby (F) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Wilmot, Bayley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Fox, Letitia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Burns, Evie (F)        
  > Clarke, Bronte (F)        
  > Fox, Letitia (F)        
  > Wilmot, Bayley (F)        
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
  > Harmer, Maggie (F)        
  > Kibble, Amy (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
  > Woodburn, Mia (F)        
3 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 4    
  > Chemello, Alyssa (F)        
  > Hughes, Teah (F)        
  > O'Hara, Izzey (F)        
  > Warren, Ella (F)        
4 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
  > Holt, Audrey (F)        
  > Lawton, Yasmin (F)        
  > Mackay, Tiffany (F)        
  > Scordalides, Kate (F)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 2    
  > Kliese, Kiara (F)        
  > McGrath, Selena (F)        
  > Patrick, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Williams, Morgan (F)        
6 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 1    
  > Cridland, Brooke (F)        
  > Jones, Charlie (F)        
  > Nicol-Rann, Grace (F)        
  > Smith, Zoe (F)        


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fox, Letitia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Rychvalsky, Kiara (F) Maroochydore SLSC 5    
3 Wilmot, Bayley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Holowko, Isabel (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Thompson, Emma (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
6 O'Hara, Izzey (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Peut, Mason (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 McElwaine, Bayley (M) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Lancaster, Will (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Manca, Thomas (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Kaewong, Nataan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Lancaster, Will (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Peut, Mason (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Bristow, Jacob (M)        
  > Clarke, Charles (M)        
  > Meggitt, Daniel (M)        
  > Wischusen, Ben (M)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Dudgeon, Lachlan (M)        
  > Johansen, Joshua (M)        
  > Marsh, Taj (M)        
  > Thompson, Kai (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Gray, James (M)        
  > Innes, Alexander (M)        
  > Kaewong, Nataan (M)        
  > Manca, Thomas (M)        


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Smethills, Elliot (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Innes, Alexander (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Lachlan (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 McElwaine, Bayley (M) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Peut, Mason (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Underwood, Beth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Clarke, Isabella (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 McWilliam, Mia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Ling, Jessica (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Chetcuti, Sophia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Smith, Rebecca (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > McWilliam, Mia (F)        
  > Thompson, Cartia (F)        
  > Underwood, Beth (F)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Baldock, Dali (F)        
  > Douglas, Madison (F)        
  > Gleeson, Kaitlin (F)        
  > McSwan, Tahlia (F)        


*U17 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Welsh, Stephanie (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Thompson, Cartia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Fildes, Lucia (F) Northcliffe SLSC 4    
4 McWilliam, Mia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Underwood, Beth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Buckholz, Elly (F) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alleyne, Lachlan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 6    
2 Hunt, Bradley (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Brown, James (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Sunderland, Kye (M) Northcliffe SLSC 3    


*U17 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 6    
  > Fisher, Euan (M)        
  > Gordon, Tyler (M)        
  > Mackey, Zeb (M)        
  > McCullagh, Cody (M)        


*U17 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hunt, Bradley (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Alleyne, Lachlan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 5    
3 Baker, Thomas (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Baker, Connor (M) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Davies, Jack (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 2    
6 Sunderland, Kye (M) Northcliffe SLSC 1    


*U19 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Jensen, Mikayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Nicholson, Alexandra (F) Bribie Island SLSC 3    


*U19 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Chetcuti, Sophia (F)        
  > Jensen, Mikayla (F)        
  > Ling, Jessica (F)        
  > Thompson, Cartia (F)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Baldock, Dali (F)        
  > Douglas, Madison (F)        
  > Gleeson, Kaitlin (F)        
  > McSwan, Tahlia (F)        


*U19 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Jensen, Mikayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Nicholson, Alexandra (F) Bribie Island SLSC 3    


*U19 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Enright, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Smith, Tyee (M) Marcoola SLSC 5    
3 Russo, Dominic (M) Mudjimba SLSC 4    
4 Swan, Conor (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 3    
5 Haigh, Mitchell (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 2    


*U19 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 6    
  > Cuthel, Rick (M)        
  > Enright, Caleb (M)        
  > Grimley, Caleb (M)        
  > Wilson, Nicklaus (M)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Mathews, Jack (M)        
  > Owen, Darcy (M)        
  > Russo, Sebastian (M)        
  > Russo, Dominic (M)        


*U19 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Grimley, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Enright, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Linton, Corey (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Wilson, Nicklaus (M) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Haigh, Mitchell (M) Tannum Sands SLSC 2    
6 Smith, Tyee (M) Marcoola SLSC 1    


All Age Relay (U11-U15) *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
  > evans, cooper (M)        
  > Kibble, Amy (F)        
  > Law, Indie (F)        
  > Marsh, Taj (M)        
  > Moore, Zaria (F)        
  > O'Rielley, Fynn (M)        
  > Richter, Atticus (M)        
  > Thompson, Kai (M)        
  > Woodburn, Mia (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Clarke, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Fox, Letitia (F)        
  > Harvey, Imogen (F)        
  > Irwin, Laura (F)        
  > Jason, Reegan (M)        
  > Lancaster, Will (M)        
  > Peut, Mason (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
  > Underwood, Joshua (M)        
  > Wood, Lance (M)        
3 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 4    
  > George, Rayl (M)        
  > Holmes, Josie (F)        
  > Jones, Harrison (M)        
  > O'Hara, Jake (M)        
  > O'Hara, Izzey (F)        
  > Peacock, Jett (M)        
  > Smith, Sam (M)        
  > Smith, Braithyn (M)        
  > Ward, Libby (F)        
  > Warren, Ella (F)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Bull, Kimberley (F)        
  > Burns, Jody (M)        
  > Carter, Lucas (M)        
  > Clarke, Bronte (F)        
  > Hermanns, Alice (F)        
  > Manca, Thomas (M)        
  > Reeves, Hudson (M)        
  > Reeves, Angelina (F)        
  > Wall, Sophie (F)        
  > Wilmot, Bayley (F)        
5 Dicky Beach SLSC Team A Dicky Beach SLSC 2    
  > McConkey, Lilli (F)        
  > Monro, Brodie (F)        
  > O'Neill, Telia (F)        
  > O'Neill, Kyla (F)        
  > Rowbotham, Madison (F)        
  > Strathearn, Myles (M)        
  > Strathearn, Mackenzie (M)        
  > Strathearn, Joel (M)        
  > Thompson, Emma (F)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Bartholomeusz, Tayla (F)        
  > Bartholomeusz, Jade (F)        
  > Kliese, Kiara (F)        
  > Meggitt, Daniel (M)        
  > Patrick, Ashleigh (F)        
  > Quilliam, Nate (M)        
  > Quilliam, Arden (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)        
  > Swan, Logan (M)        
  > Webb, Taylor (M)