2017 FMOS Round 2- Mooloolaba (Event Date: 12/11/2016)

Final Results

Generated on 15/11/2016 3:52 pm


*Open Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Masters, Bree (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Brymer, Brittanny (F) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 Keevil, Evangeline (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Forsyth, Elizabeth (F) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Macklin, Kara (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    


*Open Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 6    
  > Brymer, Brittanny (F)        
  > Cummings, Ella (F)        
  > London, Loren (F)        
  > Noyes, Bridget (F)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Jensen, Mikayla (F)        
  > Keevil, Evangeline (F)        
  > Thompson, Cartia (F)        
  > Underwood, Beth (F)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Bell, Cherie (F)        
  > Hardy, Toni (F)        
  > Minter, Chantelle (F)        
  > Trotter, Karina (F)        


*Open Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Masters, Bree (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Forsyth, Elizabeth (F) Currumbin SLSC 4    
4 Cummings, Ella (F) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Thompson, Cartia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Brymer, Brittanny (F) Currumbin SLSC 1    


*Open Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Finch, Murdoch (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Tutt, Damien (M) Currumbin SLSC 5    
3 McMahon, Brandon (M) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Delahunty, Timothy (M) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Mispelhorn, Jake (M) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Hoffman, Ryan (M) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*Open Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 6    
  > Baker, Connor (M)        
  > Loughnan, Conor (M)        
  > Mispelhorn, Sam (M)        
  > Mispelhorn, Jake (M)        
2 Bribie Island SLSC BRIBIE A Bribie Island SLSC 5    
  > Alleyne, Lachlan (M)        
  > Goodman, George (M)        
  > Witt, Ethan (M)        
  > Wootton, Ricky (M)        
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A Currumbin SLSC 4    
  > Delahunty, Timothy (M)        
  > Finch, Murdoch (M)        
  > Tutt, Damien (M)        
  > Wyatt, Luke (M)        
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team C Kurrawa SLSC 3    
  > Enright, Caleb (M)        
  > McMahon, Brandon (M)        
  > Needham, Levi (M)        
  > Wilson, Nicklaus (M)        


*Open Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Delahunty, Timothy (M) Currumbin SLSC 6    
2 Loughnan, Conor (M) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Mispelhorn, Sam (M) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Innes, Alex (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 Finch, Murdoch (M) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Mispelhorn, Jake (M) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*U11 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bartholomeusz, Jade (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Clarke, Elizabeth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Dale, Alexandra (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Richters, Zara (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 3    
5 Jackson, Charlie (F) Coolum Beach SLSC 2    
6 Antoniolli, Sky (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 1    


*U11 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
  > Antoniolli, Sky (F)        
  > Ashworth, Eva (F)        
  > Barlow, Finnlea (F)        
  > Richters, Zara (F)        
2 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 5    
  > Bartholomeusz, Jade (F)        
  > Dale, Alexandra (F)        
  > Jarrott, Makayla (F)        
  > Monaghan, Isabel (F)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Anderssen, Milly (F)        
  > Ashmore, Eve (F)        
  > Law, Indie (F)        
  > Tindal, Poppy (F)        


*U11 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bartholomeusz, Jade (F) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Barlow, Finnlea (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 5    
3 Clarke, Elizabeth (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Monaghan, Isabel (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Richters, Zara (F) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 2    
6 Desnousse, Maya (F) Bribie Island SLSC 1    


*U11 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Basford, Thomas (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Savage, Finn (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
3 Nicol-Rann, Saul (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 Burbidge, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 George, Rayl (M) Mudjimba SLSC 2    
6 Hammick, Reggie (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    


*U11 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 6    
  > George, Rayl (M)        
  > Harry, Angus (M)        
  > Johnston, Thomas (M)        
  > Peacock, Jett (M)        
2 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 5    
  > Basford, Thomas (M)        
  > Coleman, Joshua (M)        
  > Grant, Jack (M)        
  > Maguire, Fletcher (M)        
3 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
  > Lambert, Chris (M)        
  > Nicol-Rann, Saul (M)        
  > Savage, Finn (M)        
  > Scott, Charlie (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Hobson, Rex (M)        
  > Jason, Reegan (M)        
  > Kruger, Wil (M)        
  > Manca, Nicholas (M)        
5 Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) Team A Nobbys Beach SLSC (QLD) 2    
  > Barrie, Rylan (M)        
  > Millington, Jack (M)        
  > Partridge, Jack (M)        
  > Wilson, Hunter (M)        
6 Bribie Island SLSC BRIBIE BOYS U11 Bribie Island SLSC 1    
  > Allington, Oscar (M)        
  > Collett, Blake (M)        
  > Haji, Bailin (M)        
  > Wyatt, Nate (M)        


*U11 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Savage, Finn (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
2 Basford, Thomas (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 5    
3 Hammick, Reggie (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
4 Jason, Reegan (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Waldock, Noah (M) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 2    
6 Peacock, Jett (M) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U12 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bull, Kimberley (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Jeffries, Mia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
3 Quilliam, Arden (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Kidman, Sienna (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Rice, Jazmin-lea (F) Marcoola SLSC 2    
6 Kapolos, Zoe (F) Marcoola SLSC 1    


*U12 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
  > Jeffries, Mia (F)        
  > Lethbridge, Lily (F)        
  > Longhurst, Zoe (F)        
  > Moore, Zaria (F)        
2 Coolum Beach SLSC Team A Coolum Beach SLSC 5    
  > Bourne, Anya (F)        
  > Caffery, Jessica (F)        
  > Jackson, Charlie (F)        
  > Mullen, Ella (F)        


*U12 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Devine, Tahli (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Ulgekutt, Wayan (F) Kirra SLSC 5    
3 Bascombe, Kiera (F) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 Irwin, Laura (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Caffery, Jessica (F) Coolum Beach SLSC 2    
6 Quilliam, Arden (F) Maroochydore SLSC 1    


*U12 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Boreham, Jayden (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
2 Webber, Joshua (M) Coolum Beach SLSC 5    
3 Gelling, James (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
4 Jasinski, Archie (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 3    
5 O'Hara, Jake (M) Mudjimba SLSC 2    
6 Meuleman, Izaac (M) Marcoola SLSC 1    


*U12 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Coolum Beach SLSC Team A Coolum Beach SLSC 6    
  > Andrews, Lachlan (M)        
  > Atkinson, Zacary (M)        
  > Saw, Lachlan (M)        
  > Webber, Joshua (M)        
2 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 5    
  > Carmichael, Hamish (M)        
  > Dickie, Sam (M)        
  > Shield, Memphis (M)        
  > Udeh, Chukuma (M)        
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
  > Hough, Oscar (M)        
  > Parish, Ethan (M)        
  > Robbins, Jackson (M)        
  > Wood, Leo (M)        
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
  > Jason, Reegan (M)        
  > Kruger, Wil (M)        
  > Macadam, Aidan (M)        
  > Manca, Nicholas (M)        
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Bristow, Thomas (M)        
  > Kidman, Daniel (M)        
  > Prass, Finn (M)        
  > Webb, Taylor (M)        


*U12 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Boreham, Jayden (M) Kawana Waters SLSC 6    
2 Meuleman, Izaac (M) Marcoola SLSC 5    
3 Jasinski, Archie (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 4    
4 O'Hara, Jake (M) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Gelling, James (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Prass, Finn (M) Maroochydore SLSC 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kibble, Amy (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Byrne, Caprice (F) Kirra SLSC 5    
3 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
4 Bowker, Olivia (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Underwood, Neve (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Smith, Bella (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
  > Anderssen, Belle (F)        
  > Cogill, Frances (F)        
  > Kibble, Amy (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
2 Kirra SLSC Team A Kirra SLSC 5    
  > Brekhoff-Jones, Martine (F)        
  > Byrne, Caprice (F)        
  > Smith, Pyper (F)        
  > Ulgekutt, Wayan (F)        
3 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 4    
  > Barrett, Ruby (F)        
  > Dunn, Isabelle (F)        
  > Ryan, Jasmyn (F)        
  > Ward, Libby (F)        
4 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 3    
  > Boughton, Jada (F)        
  > Bowker, Olivia (F)        
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Bull, Kimberley (F)        
  > Irwin, Laura (F)        
  > Reeves, Angelina (F)        
  > Wilmot, Bayley (F)        
6 Coolum Beach SLSC Team A Coolum Beach SLSC 1    
  > Gallagher-Kortbawi, Emily (F)        
  > Jackson, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Macrae, Kirra (F)        
  > Waring, Summer (F)        


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kibble, Amy (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Dunn, Isabelle (F) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Bowker, Olivia (F) Maroochydore SLSC 4    
4 Keeble, Ellie (F) Kurrawa SLSC 3    
5 Dobbie, Lily (F) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 2    
6 Ward, Libby (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Crawford, Stirling (M) Cabarita Beach SLSC 6    
2 Price, Kai (M) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Marshall, Jayden (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Smethills, Elliot (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 HELMORE-JARRELL, Luke (M) Byron Bay SLSC 2    
6 Meggitt, Daniel (M) Maroochydore SLSC 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Foster, Angus (M)        
  > Hobson, Jack (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
2 Marcoola SLSC Team A Marcoola SLSC 5    
  > Chirico, Matthew (M)        
  > Flavelle, Taylor (M)        
  > Meuleman, Izaac (M)        
  > Pettett, Harry (M)        
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Maroochydore SLSC 4    
  > Bristow, Jacob (M)        
  > Meggitt, Daniel (M)        
  > Thomas, Cooper (M)        
  > Webb, Taylor (M)        
4 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
  > Gelling, James (M)        
  > Kellett, Zane (M)        
  > Smith, Jackson (M)        
  > White, Oscar (M)        
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
  > Artley, Ollie (M)        
  > Cameron, Darcy (M)        
  > Hough, Oscar (M)        
  > Parish, Ethan (M)        


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smethills, Elliot (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Marshall, Jayden (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Flavelle, Taylor (M) Marcoola SLSC 4    
4 Jones, Trent (M) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Crawford, Stirling (M) Cabarita Beach SLSC 2    
6 Price, Kai (M) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Bronte (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Warren, Ella (F) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Monro, Brodie (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
4 Harmer, Maggie (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 Woodburn, Mia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Crow, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 6    
  > Chemello, Alyssa (F)        
  > Hughes, Teah (F)        
  > Jolliffe-Martin, India-Rose (F)        
  > Warren, Ella (F)        
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 5    
  > Harmer, Maggie (F)        
  > Morriss, Emily (F)        
  > Smith, Bella (F)        
  > Woodburn, Mia (F)        
3 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
  > Crow, Charlotte (F)        
  > Holt, Audrey (F)        
  > Webber, Megan (F)        
  > Webber, Josephine (F)        
5 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
  > Jones, Charlie (F)        
  > Nicol-Rann, Grace (F)        
  > Taber, Brooke (F)        
  > Turton, Lily (F)        


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Crow, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 6    
2 Clarke, Bronte (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Monro, Brodie (F) Dicky Beach SLSC 4    
4 Patrick, Ashleigh (F) Maroochydore SLSC 3    
5 Woodburn, Mia (F) Noosa Heads SLSC 2    
6 Hughes, Teah (F) Mudjimba SLSC 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 Thomas, Jacob (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 McElwaine, Bayley (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 4    
4 Keating, Louis (M) Mudjimba SLSC 3    
5 Sommerville, Reef (M) Cabarita Beach SLSC 2    
6 Koch, Bailey (M) Marcoola SLSC 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Foster, Angus (M)        
  > Kingston, Elijah (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
  > Kaufmann, Kilian (M)        
  > Lancaster, Will (M)        
  > Thomas, Jacob (M)        
  > Thompson, Riley (M)        


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 6    
2 McElwaine, Bayley (M) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 5    
3 Sommerville, Reef (M) Cabarita Beach SLSC 4    
4 Koch, Bailey (M) Marcoola SLSC 3    
5 Thompson, Riley (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Thomas, Jacob (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Isabella (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Clifford, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Smith, Laney (F) Kurrawa SLSC 4    
4 Chetcuti, Sophia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 3    
5 Bull, Carla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 2    
6 Milfull, Darcy (F) Yeppoon SLSC 1    


*U15 Female *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Bull, Carla (F)        
  > Chetcuti, Sophia (F)        
  > Clarke, Isabella (F)        
  > Clifford, Tayla (F)        


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clifford, Tayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Bull, Carla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 5    
3 Clarke, Isabella (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 4    
4 Kinneally, Ella (F) Kirra SLSC 3    
5 Smith, Laney (F) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Crow, Charlotte (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dalton, Samuel (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 6    
2 Wootton, Patrick (M) Bribie Island SLSC 5    
3 Scott, Jack (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 4    
4 Thompson, Kai (M) Noosa Heads SLSC 3    
5 McCure, Ryan (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 2    
6 Thompson, Riley (M) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U15 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 6    
  > Alexander, Nelson (M)        
  > Ratcliff, Bailey (M)        
  > Rawlings, Sam (M)        
  > Scott, Jack (M)        
2 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Mudjimba SLSC 5    
  > Fisher, Euan (M)        
  > Gordon, Tyler (M)        
  > Jones, Khyle (M)        
  > Mackey, Zeb (M)        


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones, Khyle (M) Mudjimba SLSC 6    
2 Gordon, Tyler (M) Mudjimba SLSC 5    
3 Wootton, Patrick (M) Bribie Island SLSC 4    
4 Berlowitz, Jonah (M) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Ratcliff, Bailey (M) Mooloolaba SLSC 2    
6 Dalton, Samuel (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Peck, Lily (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Gleeson, Katie (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
4 Crawford, Claudia (F) Cabarita Beach SLSC 3    
5 Myers, Skye (F) Kurrawa SLSC 2    
6 Cummings, Ella (F) Currumbin SLSC 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler, Taylor (F) Kurrawa SLSC 6    
2 Peck, Lily (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    
3 Gleeson, Katie (F) Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
4 Cummings, Ella (F) Currumbin SLSC 3    
5 Noyes, Bridget (F) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Thompson, Cartia (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alleyne, Lachlan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 6    
2 Witt, Ethan (M) Bribie Island SLSC 5    
3 Baker, Thomas (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 4    
4 Goodman, George (M) Bribie Island SLSC 3    
5 Innes, Alex (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 2    
6 Kelhear, Clarke (M) Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bribie Island SLSC BRIBIE A TEAM Bribie Island SLSC 6    
  > Alleyne, Lachlan (M)        
  > Goodman, George (M)        
  > Witt, Ethan (M)        
  > Wootton, Ricky (M)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Cleary, Jackson (M)        
  > Linton, Corey (M)        
  > Regan, Ben (M)        
  > Turton, Byron (M)        
3 Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Team A Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 4    
  > Davies, Jack (M)        
  > Dreyer, Dante (M)        
  > Innes, Alex (M)        
  > Robertson, Connor (M)        


*U17 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Innes, Alex (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 6    
2 Hunt, Bradley (M) Byron Bay SLSC 5    
3 Davies, Jack (M) Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC 4    
4 Baker, Thomas (M) Sunshine Beach SLSC 3    
5 Wyatt, Luke (M) Currumbin SLSC 2    
6 Enright, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 1    


*U19 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jensen, Mikayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    


*U19 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jensen, Mikayla (F) Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
2 Mullins, Paisley (F) Kurrawa SLSC 5    


*U19 Male *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bribie Island SLSC Team A Bribie Island SLSC 6    
  > Alleyne, Lachlan (M)        
  > Goodman, George (M)        
  > Witt, Ethan (M)        
  > Wootton, Ricky (M)        
2 Kurrawa SLSC Team A Kurrawa SLSC 5    
  > Baker, Connor (M)        
  > Enright, Caleb (M)        
  > Grimley, Caleb (M)        
  > Wilson, Nicklaus (M)        


*U19 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rychvalsky, Cody (M) Maroochydore SLSC 6    
2 Grimley, Caleb (M) Kurrawa SLSC 5    


All Age Relay (U11-U14) *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Alexandra Headland SLSC 6    
  > Clarke, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Irwin, Laura (F)        
  > Jason, Reegan (M)        
  > Marshall, Jayden (M)        
  > Reeves, Angelina (F)        
  > Smethills, Elliot (M)        
  > Thomas, Jacob (M)        
  > Thompson, Riley (M)        
2 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Mooloolaba SLSC 5    
  > Bascombe, Kiera (F)        
  > Dessauer, Asher (M)        
  > Lambert, Chris (M)        
  > Lilley, Connor (M)        
  > Nicol-Rann, Saul (M)        
  > Notley, Hayden (M)        
  > Taber, Chelsea (F)        
  > Taber, Brooke (F)        
3 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Noosa Heads SLSC 4    
  > Gelling, James (M)        
  > Kibble, Amy (F)        
  > Longhurst, Zoe (F)        
  > Smith, Jackson (M)        
  > Smith, Beau (M)        
  > Thompson, Kai (M)        
  > Tindal, Poppy (F)        
  > Woodburn, Mia (F)        
4 Marcoola SLSC Team A Marcoola SLSC 3    
  > Chirico, Matthew (M)        
  > Cooper, James (M)        
  > Flavelle, Taylor (M)        
  > Kapolos, Zoe (F)        
  > Kapolos, Georgia (F)        
  > Mancini, Gabriella (F)        
  > Meuleman, Izaac (M)        
  > Pettett, Harry (M)        
  > Rice, Jazmin-lea (F)        
5 Coolum Beach SLSC Team A Coolum Beach SLSC 2    
  > Andrews, Toby (M)        
  > Atkinson, Zacary (M)        
  > Caffery, Jessica (F)        
  > Gallagher-Kortbawi, Emily (F)        
  > Jackson, Mackenzie (F)        
  > Jackson, Charlie (F)        
  > O'Neill, Liam (M)        
  > Webber, Joshua (M)        
6 Maroochydore SLSC Team B Maroochydore SLSC 1    
  > Boughton, Jada (F)        
  > Dale, Alexandra (F)        
  > Jarrott, Matilda (F)        
  > Kay, Stella (F)        
  > Kidman, Sienna (F)        
  > Kidman, Daniel (M)        
  > Monaghan, Isabel (F)        
  > Rychvalsky, Kiara (F)