2015 QLD Interbranch Championships (Event Date: 27/11/2015)

Final Results

Generated on 17/05/2016 5:12 pm


*U13 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bujold - SUN, Hannah (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Riley (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F)        
  > Desmond - PDB, Brodie (M)        
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F)        
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Sullivan - SCB, Breeann (F)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        


*U13 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bujold - SUN, Hannah (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Thompson - SUN, Emma (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Sullivan - SCB, Breeann (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beer - PDB, Ellie (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Thompson - SUN, Emma (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Bujold - SUN, Hannah (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Sullivan - SCB, Breeann (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bujold - SUN, Hannah (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Emma (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Sullivan - SCB, Breeann (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Bethany (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick - PDB, Tiarna (F)        
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        


*U13 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
6 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 3    
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Lynch - SCB, Maya (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Allars - SCB, Madeline (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Oates - SUN, Jessica (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Davies - SCB, Isabella (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Sullivan - SCB, Breeann (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Malcolm - PDB, Bronte (F)        
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Lily (F)        


*U13 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Allars - SCB, Madeline (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bell - CNTRY, Georgia (F)        
  > Duxbury - CNTRY, Amarlie (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        


*U13 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Mackay - SUN, Tiffany (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Stitt - SUN, Dominique (F)        


*U13 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lang - PDB, Cameron (M) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Thompson - SUN, Riley (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Desmond - PDB, Brodie (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Marek - SCB, Jake (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Smith - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U13 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Thompson - SUN, Kai (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Toon - SCB, Fraser (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Thompson - SUN, Riley (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Lang - PDB, Cameron (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Smith - CNTRY, Benjamin (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Desmond - PDB, Brodie (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Marek - SCB, Jake (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U13 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Riley (M)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Smith - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Desmond - PDB, Brodie (M)        
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
6 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        


*U13 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Dilkes - SCB, Caydn (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U13 Male 100m Patient Tow With Fins
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Dilkes - SCB, Caydn (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U13 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Dilkes - SCB, Caydn (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U13 Male 50m Brick Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Watson - SCB, Kai (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Meehan - PDB, Beau (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Dilkes - SCB, Caydn (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Winter - PDB, Darcy (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U13 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Kade (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        


*U13 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Rees - SCB, Ruben (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Little - PDB, Brinn (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        


*U13 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Marek - SCB, Jake (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > O`Connor - SUN, Samuel (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bebendorf - CNTRY, Drew (M)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Andrew - SUN, Noah (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
5 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Page - PDB, Adam (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)        
6 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 3    
  > Dilkes - SCB, Caydn (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        


*U14 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Bull - CNRTY, Carla (F)        
  > Clifford - CNRTY, Tayla (F)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Kirk -SUN, Zaide (M)        
  > Ward -SUN, Ella (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Brown - SCB, Adrian (M)        
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M)        
  > Dickson -PDB, Alex (F)        
  > Plater -PDB, Zoey (F)        
  > Winter -PDB, Riley (M)        


*U14 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Dickson -PDB, Alex (F) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Clifford - CNRTY, Tayla (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Bull - CNRTY, Carla (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Plater -PDB, Zoey (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Barber - SCB, Bianca (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Ward -SUN, Ella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Bull - CNRTY, Carla (F) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Clifford - CNRTY, Tayla (F) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Ward -SUN, Ella (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Plater -PDB, Zoey (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Dickson -PDB, Alex (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Barber - SCB, Bianca (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Ward -SUN, Ella (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Banner - SCB, Megan (F)        
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Dickson -PDB, Alex (F)        
  > Plater -PDB, Zoey (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Bull - CNRTY, Carla (F)        
  > Clifford - CNRTY, Tayla (F)        
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > McKinley - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 5    
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Banner - SCB, Megan (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Alcorn - CNRTY, Sophie (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U14 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Banner - SCB, Megan (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Alcorn - CNRTY, Sophie (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U14 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Bravery - SCB, Madison (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Alcorn - CNRTY, Sophie (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Bellue -PDB, Alli (F) Point Danger Branch 2    


*U14 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U14 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > McKinley - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Alcorn - CNRTY, Sophie (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U14 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Pallister -SUN, Lani (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Bravery - SCB, Madison (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Bellue -PDB, Alli (F) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U14 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Banner - SCB, Megan (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Alcorn - CNRTY, Sophie (F)        
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U14 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Banner - SCB, Megan (F)        
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Goudie - CNRTY, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        


*U14 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > McKinley - SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Massie -SUN, Jenaya (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Bravery - SCB, Madison (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Ross -PDB, Taylor (F)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Tuite - SCB, Georgia (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Morgan -PDB, Georgina (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        


*U14 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Kirk -SUN, Zaide (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Winter -PDB, Riley (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Brown - SCB, Adrian (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Kirk -SUN, Zaide (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Winter -PDB, Riley (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Brown - SCB, Adrian (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U14 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Kirk -SUN, Zaide (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M)        
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Winter -PDB, Riley (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Brown - SCB, Adrian (M)        
  > Karadag - SCB, Kaan (M)        
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 8    
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 7    
  > Granville -PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
6 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 3    
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
7 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        


*U14 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Granville -PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U14 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Bromage -SUN, Zac (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Taylor -SCB, Will (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Schulz -SCB, Bode (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 2    


*U14 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Granville -PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        


*U14 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Granville -PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        


*U14 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Taylor -SCB, Will (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Winter -PDB, Riley (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Frost -PDB, Sam (M) Point Danger Branch 3    
7 Bromage -SUN, Zac (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    


*U14 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Karadag - SCB, Kaan (M)        
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U14 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > McQuitty-Brown - SCB, Miller (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Harte -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paskin - CNTRY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        


*U14 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Morrison -PDB, Harry (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Wood - SCB, Seth (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Palmer - SUN, Adam (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 5    
  > Granville -PDB, Jack (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Morrow - SUN, Jayden (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Maxwell - CNRTY, Liam (M)        


*U15 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Alleyne -SUN, Lachlan (M)        
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Neil - SUN, Tayla (F)        
  > Peck - SUN, Lily (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F)        
  > Di Bartolo -CNTRY, Taya (F)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Street -CNTRY, Callum (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Bower - SCB, Jai (M)        
  > Fildes -SCB, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes -SCB, Bella (F)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F)        
  > Bowers -PDB, Kristie (F)        
  > Bryson -PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Schofield - PDB, Harrison (M)        


*U15 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Neil - SUN, Tayla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Peck - SUN, Lily (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Fildes -SCB, Bella (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Bowers -PDB, Kristie (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Di Bartolo -CNTRY, Taya (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F) Queensland Country Team 2    


*U15 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fildes -SCB, Lucia (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Peck - SUN, Lily (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Neil - SUN, Tayla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Fildes -SCB, Bella (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Di Bartolo -CNTRY, Taya (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Bowers -PDB, Kristie (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Neil - SUN, Tayla (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
  > Peck - SUN, Lily (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Fildes -SCB, Lucia (F)        
  > Fildes -SCB, Bella (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Bierton - CNRTY, Angelina (F)        
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > Di Bartolo -CNTRY, Taya (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F)        
  > Bowers -PDB, Kristie (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Brady -SUN, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F)        
8 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 1    
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        


*U15 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Brady -SUN, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F)        
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Brady -SUN, Talisa (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
4 Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Lutze -SCB, Eve (F) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Brady -SUN, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F)        
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Brady -SUN, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F)        
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Barnes -PDB, Matilda (F) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Lutze -SCB, Eve (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Brady -SUN, Talisa (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 OBrien -PDB, Airli (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Isabel (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Massie -SUN, Tiarnee (F)        
  > Outram -SUN, Electra (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Jessie (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Close -CNTRY, Keesha (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Osborne -CNTRY, Kayla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > OBrien -PDB, Airli (F)        


*U15 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F)        
  > Bowers -PDB, Kristie (F)        


*U15 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Alleyne -SUN, Lachlan (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Street -CNTRY, Callum (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Bryson -PDB, Tom (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Schofield - PDB, Harrison (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Bower - SCB, Jai (M) South Coast Branch 2    


*U15 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Street -CNTRY, Callum (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Baker -SUN, Thomas (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Bryson -PDB, Tom (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Alleyne -SUN, Lachlan (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Schofield - PDB, Harrison (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Bower - SCB, Jai (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U15 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Alleyne -SUN, Lachlan (M)        
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Street -CNTRY, Callum (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Bower - SCB, Jai (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Bryson -PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        
  > Schofield - PDB, Harrison (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Satherly - SCB, Jake (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > McAreavey -SUN, Dylan (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Bryant - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        
8 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 1    
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        


*U15 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > McAreavey -SUN, Dylan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Satherly - SCB, Jake (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Bryant - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        


*U15 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Bond -PDB, Jhett (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Otley Doe -SCB, James (M) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U15 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > McAreavey -SUN, Dylan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        


*U15 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Murphy -CNTRY, Ethan (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > McAreavey -SUN, Dylan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Bryant - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        


*U15 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M) Queensland Country Team 7    
3 Bond -PDB, Jhett (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Pallister - SUN, Owen (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Bryant - PDB, Will (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Curtis - SCB, Ky (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U15 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        


*U15 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Bryant - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Croyston - PDB, Tyson (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        
  > Matsuo - SCB, Maito (M)        
  > Satherly - SCB, Jake (M)        


*U15 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Little -PDB, Jess (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Bebendorf - SUN, Ryan (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 5    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Knight - CNTRY, Mitchell (M)        
5 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
  > McAreavey -SUN, Dylan (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
6 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 3    
  > Bower - SCB, Jai (M)        
  > Curtis - SCB, Ky (M)        


*U17 *Beach Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Jensen - SUN, Mikayla (F)        
  > Rychvalsky-SUN, Cody (M)        
  > Stickler -SUN, Taylor (F)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Dick -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Fien -PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Walker -PDB, Joshua (M)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > Lopata - CNTRY, Hiteshin (M)        
  > Nicoladies - CNTRY, Leah (F)        
  > Tiltman - CNTRY, Cohen (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Innes -SCB, Natasha (F)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F)        


*U17 Female *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stickler -SUN, Taylor (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Fien -PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Innes -SCB, Natasha (F) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Jensen - SUN, Mikayla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 4    
6 Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Dick -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Nicoladies - CNTRY, Leah (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U17 Female *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fien -PDB, Olivia (F) Point Danger Branch 8    
2 Stickler -SUN, Taylor (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Dick -PDB, Lily (F) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Jensen - SUN, Mikayla (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Innes -SCB, Natasha (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Nicoladies - CNTRY, Leah (F) Queensland Country Team 2    
8 Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Female *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Jensen - SUN, Mikayla (F)        
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Stickler -SUN, Taylor (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Innes -SCB, Natasha (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > Nicoladies - CNTRY, Leah (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Dick -PDB, Lily (F)        
  > Fien -PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 7    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
7 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 2    
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Collins - PDB, Zoe (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        


*U17 Female *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Collins - PDB, Zoe (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Moore -SCB, Georgia (F) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Female 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Fien -PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        


*U17 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Slee -SCB, Jade (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Collins - PDB, Zoe (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Rudland - PDB, Elizabeth (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F) South Coast Branch 8    
2 Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F) Point Danger Branch 7    
3 Smith -PDB, Keely (F) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
5 Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F) Queensland Country Team 4    
6 Moore -SCB, Georgia (F) South Coast Branch 3    
7 Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F) Queensland Country Team 1    


*U17 Female Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Moore -SCB, Georgia (F)        
  > Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Collins - PDB, Zoe (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
  > Sculley - SCB, Hannah (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Phelan -CNTRY, Matilda (F)        
  > Sattler -CNTRY, Darcy (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4  
  > Collins - PDB, Zoe (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


*U17 Female Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Fien -PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Kaihau -SUN, Grace (F)        
  > Keevil -SUN, Charlotte (F)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        


*U17 Male *Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Rychvalsky-SUN, Cody (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M) South Coast Branch 6    
4 Tiltman - CNTRY, Cohen (M) Queensland Country Team 5    
5 Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M) South Coast Branch 4    
6 Lopata - CNTRY, Hiteshin (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M) Point Danger Branch 2    
8 Walker -PDB, Joshua (M) Point Danger Branch 1    


*U17 Male *Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rychvalsky-SUN, Cody (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
2 Innes -SUN, Alex (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Lopata - CNTRY, Hiteshin (M) Queensland Country Team 6    
4 Walker -PDB, Joshua (M) Point Danger Branch 5    
5 Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Tiltman - CNTRY, Cohen (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M) South Coast Branch 2    
8 Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M) South Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Male *Cameron Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Innes -SUN, Alex (M)        
  > Rychvalsky-SUN, Cody (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Botha - SCB, Bayden (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        
  > Walker -PDB, Joshua (M)        
  > Wyatt - PDB, Luke (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Lopata - CNTRY, Hiteshin (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
  > Tiltman - CNTRY, Cohen (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Board Rescue
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Jaspre (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 6    
  > Botha - SCB, Bayden (M)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 5    
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
5 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
6 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 3    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
7 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 2    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
8 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 1    
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        


*U17 Male *Surf Team
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 10    
  > Botha - SCB, Bayden (M)        
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
  > Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Jaspre (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 6    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        


*U17 Male 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
3 Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Green -PDB, Thomas (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 3    
7 Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M) South Coast Branch 2    


*U17 Male 4x50m Medley Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
2 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 6    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Jaspre (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
4 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 4    
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
  > Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M)        


*U17 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 10    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Jaspre (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Botha - SCB, Bayden (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
  > Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 4    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        


*U17 Male 50m Manikin Carry
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M) Queensland Country Team 8    
2 Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M) South Coast Branch 7    
3 Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M) Point Danger Branch 6    
4 Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M) South Coast Branch 5    
5 Green -PDB, Thomas (M) Point Danger Branch 4    
6 McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M) Queensland Country Team 3    
7 Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 2    
8 Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M) Sunshine Coast Branch 1    


*U17 Male Board Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 10    
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 8    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 6    
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        


*U17 Male Iron Teams
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 10    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
2 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 8    
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        
4 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 4    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        


*U17 Male Line Throw
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Queensland Country Team Team B Queensland Country Team 8    
  > Hebbard -CNTRY, Mason (M)        
  > McMenamin - CNTRY, Jack (M)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team B Sunshine Coast Branch 7    
  > Barwicki -SUN, Zak (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Jaspre (M)        
3 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 6    
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Delahunty -PDB, Matt (M)        
4 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 5    
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
5 South Coast Branch Team B South Coast Branch 4    
  > Carroll - SCB, Ryan (M)        
  > Coombes-SCB, Mitchell (M)        
6 Point Danger Branch Team B Point Danger Branch 3    
  > Emery -PDB, Jordan (M)        
  > Walker -PDB, Joshua (M)        


U13-U17 *All Age Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 20    
  > Baker -SUN, Thomas (M)        
  > Bujold - SUN, Hannah (F)        
  > Clarke -SUN, Isabella (F)        
  > Gordon - SUN, Tyler (M)        
  > Peck - SUN, Lily (F)        
  > Rychvalsky-SUN, Cody (M)        
  > Stickler -SUN, Taylor (F)        
  > Thompson - SUN, Kai (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 16    
  > Blake -CNTRY, Sidney (F)        
  > Bull - CNRTY, Carla (F)        
  > Di Bartolo -CNTRY, Taya (F)        
  > Jones - CNTRY, Benjamin (M)        
  > Lopata - CNTRY, Hiteshin (M)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Robinson -CNTRY, Nathan (M)        
  > Singh - CNTRY, Jessie (F)        
3 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 12    
  > Brown - SCB, Adrian (M)        
  > Fildes -SCB, Lucia (F)        
  > Innes -SCB, Natasha (F)        
  > Mackie - SCB, Samantha (F)        
  > Miskell -SCB, Cooper (M)        
  > Smith -SCB, Laney-Belle (F)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
  > Toon - SCB, Fraser (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Beer - PDB, Ellie (F)        
  > Bembrick -PDB, Kirah (F)        
  > Brodhurt-Hill - PDB, Carter (M)        
  > Bryson -PDB, Tom (M)        
  > Fien -PDB, Olivia (F)        
  > Lang - PDB, Cameron (M)        
  > Walker -PDB, Joshua (M)        
  > Winter -PDB, Riley (M)        


U13-U17 Female Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 20    
  > Armstrong -SCB, Madisyn (F)        
  > Barber - SCB, Bianca (F)        
  > Cooper - SCB, Brielle (F)        
  > Dilkes -SCB, Tahlia (F)        
  > Lutze -SCB, Eve (F)        
  > Lynch - SCB, Maya (F)        
  > Miller - SCB, Caitlyn (F)        
  > Rees-SCB, Imogen (F)        
2 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 16    
  > Brady -SUN, Talisa (F)        
  > Emanuel -SUN, Olivia (F)        
  > Kelly -SUN, Lucinda (F)        
  > Nolan -SUN, Ruby (F)        
  > Oates - SUN, Jessica (F)        
  > Pallister -SUN, Lani (F)        
  > Perkins- SUN, Sarah (F)        
  > Wildin-Snedden -SUN, Bay (F)        
3 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 12    
  > Alcorn -CNTRY, Chloe (F)        
  > Chauvin-Hartmann - CNTRY, Zara (F)        
  > De Rooy -CNTRY, Emily (F)        
  > Goodard - CNTRY, Ella (F)        
  > Leong -CNTRY, Lara (F)        
  > Mills - CNTRY, Simone (F)        
  > Prizeman - CNRTY, Maddie (F)        
  > Thompson -CNTRY, Carla (F)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Arthur - PDB, Sophie (F)        
  > Bellue -PDB, Alli (F)        
  > Lipponen -PDB, Tahnie (F)        
  > Maclachlan -PDB, Ella (F)        
  > Nicholson -PDB, Gemma (F)        
  > Norling - PDB, Mia (F)        
  > Smith - PDB, Taneesha (F)        
  > Smith -PDB, Keely (F)        


U13-U17 Male Fins Relay
Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 South Coast Branch Team A South Coast Branch 20    
  > Otley Doe -SCB, James (M)        
  > Schulz -SCB, Bode (M)        
  > Shultz -SCB, Kobe (M)        
  > Sunderland -SCB, Kye (M)        
  > Taylor -SCB, Will (M)        
  > Wakefield -SCB, Bayley (M)        
  > Watson - SCB, Kai (M)        
  > Wilson - SCB, Casey (M)        
2 Queensland Country Team Team A Queensland Country Team 16    
  > Demopoulos -CNTRY, Louka (M)        
  > Hardy - CNTRY, Bayden (M)        
  > Lyons -CNTRY, Thomas (M)        
  > Paterson -CNTRY, Lachlan (M)        
  > Roth -CNTRY, Cody (M)        
  > Spark -CNTRY, Jacob (M)        
  > Tabuai - CNRTY, Zac (M)        
  > Williams -CNTRY, Joshua (M)        
3 Sunshine Coast Branch Team A Sunshine Coast Branch 12    
  > Bromage -SUN, Zac (M)        
  > Hansen-Thompson - SUN, Samuel (M)        
  > Monaghan - SUN, Oliver (M)        
  > Outram -SUN, Zale (M)        
  > Pallister - SUN, Owen (M)        
  > Redwood -SUN, Jonty (M)        
  > Williams -SUN, Cooper (M)        
  > Zikarsky -SUN, Ruben (M)        
4 Point Danger Branch Team A Point Danger Branch 8    
  > Bond -PDB, Jhett (M)        
  > Bryant - PDB, Will (M)        
  > Chapman -PDB, Jackson (M)        
  > Frost -PDB, Sam (M)        
  > Green -PDB, Thomas (M)        
  > Mayes -PDB, Toby (M)        
  > Meehan - PDB, Beau (M)        
  > Winter - PDB, Darcy (M)